Federation Ledger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Volume 3/Issue 4 || [[Marcus Justinian]] || | | Volume 3/Issue 4 || [[Marcus Justinian]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Volume 2/Issue 1 || [[Mathias Skylancer]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Volume 1/Issue 8|| [[Tal Ercrow]] || | | Volume 1/Issue 8|| [[Tal Ercrow]] || | ||
Revision as of 22:04, 9 November 2025
| [[Image: |The Insignia of Federation Ledger]] | |
| Name: | Federation Ledger |
| Classification: | Internal News Network |
| Date Founded: | Year 10 Day 35 |
| Owner: | Trade Federation |
| Leader: | Thion Roseland |
| Second-in-Command: | N/A |
| Notable Members: | Roorphook Chubbray, Minwolf Kandar, Rik Noiz, Jacob Jansen, Cangeson Wolfsbane, Marcus Justinian, Manta Birostis, Paul Luz, Gareth Rallagach,Jack Hildor,Dominic Masters,Tal Ercrow |
| Territory: | N/A |
Volume 1
Issue 1 ![]() |
Issue 2 ![]() |
Issue 3
|
Issue 4 ![]() |
Issue 5 ![]() |
Issue 6
|
Issue 7 ![]() |
Issue 8 ![]() |
Issue 9
|
Issue 10 ![]() |
Issue 11 ![]() |
Issue 12
|
Issue 13 ![]() |
Issue 14
|
Volume 2
Issue 1 ![]() |
Issue 2
|
Volume 3
Issue 1 ![]() |
Issue 2 ![]() |
Issue 3 ![]() |
Issue 4
|
Volume 4
Issue 1 ![]() |
Issue 2
|
Volume 5
Issue 1
|
Volume 6
Issue 1
|
Volume 7
Issue 1
|
Volume 8
Issue 1
|
Leadership Updates
| Volume/Issue | Editor-in-Chief | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Volume 8/Issue 1 | Thion Roseland | |
| Volume 7/Issue 1 | Dail Llwybr Gwaed | |
| Volume 3/Issue 4 | Marcus Justinian | |
| Volume 2/Issue 1 | Mathias Skylancer | |
| Volume 1/Issue 8 | Tal Ercrow | |
| Volume 1/Issue 2 | Dominic Masters | |
| Volume 1/Issue 1 | Jack Hildor |






















