State Minister: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year XX Day XX || [[Dred Oodoov]] || | | Year XX Day XX || [[Dred Oodoov]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Farin Simarca]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Unknown || [[Thion Roseland]] || | | Unknown || [[Thion Roseland]] || | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 8 November 2025
Current State Minister
(See Chain of Command)
Past and present State Ministers
Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of State title.
| Date | Minister | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Year XX Day XX | Dred Oodoov | |
| Unknown | Farin Simarca | |
| Unknown | Thion Roseland | |
| Unknown | Tovakinpi Toshikhan | |
| Unknown | Jamaal Newport | |
| Year 10 Day 334 | Dominic Masters | |
| Unknown | Pat Rulla | |
| Year 9 Day 220 | Alahav Andregar | |
| Unknown | Xavier Dedoroff | |
| Unknown | Horley Cyan |