State Minister: Difference between revisions

From TF Library
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 7: Line 7:
Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of State title.
Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of State title.
<br><br>
<br><br>
[[Horley Cyan]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Unknown''<br>
[[Xavier Dedoroff]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Year 9, Day 220''<br>
[[Alahav Andregar]] -- ''Year 9, Day 220'' - ''Unknown''<br>
[[Pat Rulla]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Year 10, Day 334''<br>
[[Dominic Masters]] -- ''Year 10, Day 334'' - ''Unknown''<br>
[[Jamaal Newport]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Unknown''<br>
[[Tovakinpi Toshikhan]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Unknown''<br>
[[Thion Roseland]] -- ''Unknown'' - ''Unknown''<br>
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="background-color: white;"
|- style="background-color: white;"
Line 21: Line 13:
| Year XX Day XX || [[Dred Oodoov]] ||
| Year XX Day XX || [[Dred Oodoov]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 17 Day 195 || [[Tovakinpi Toshikhan]] ||
| Unknown || [[Thion Roseland]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 15 Day 332 || [[Carmen Sundane]] ||
| Unknown || [[Tovakinpi Toshikhan]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 15 Day 205 || [[Otto Kipler]] ||
| Unknown || [[Jamaal Newport]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 14 Day 279 || [[Alan Arcane]] ||
| Year 10 Day 334 || [[Dominic Masters]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 14 Day 108 || [[Siraloth Xivah]] ||
| Unknown || [[Pat Rulla]] ||
|-
|-
| Unknown || [[Xavier Hood]] ||
| Year 9 Day 220 || [[Alahav Andregar]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 12 Day 169 || [[Daniel Zorg]] ||
| Unknown || [[Xavier Dedoroff]] ||
|-
|-
| Year 12 Day 84 || [[Drakken Ryder]] ||
| Unknown || [[Horley Cyan]] ||
|-
 
| Year 11 Day 201 || [[Xavier Hood]] ||
|-
| Year 10 Day 260 || [[Kage Renbukai]] ||
|-
| Unknown || [[Daniel Zorg]] ||
|-
| Unknown || [[Marco Salo]] ||
|-
| Unknown || [[Mas Rarraf]] ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:22, 8 November 2025

Current State Minister

(See Chain of Command)


Past and present State Ministers

Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of State title.

Date Minister Notes
Year XX Day XX Dred Oodoov
Unknown Thion Roseland
Unknown Tovakinpi Toshikhan
Unknown Jamaal Newport
Year 10 Day 334 Dominic Masters
Unknown Pat Rulla
Year 9 Day 220 Alahav Andregar
Unknown Xavier Dedoroff
Unknown Horley Cyan