Interior Minister: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m 1 revision imported |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
[[Marcus Justinian]] -- ''Year 14, Day 345'' - ''Year 17, Day 196''<br> | [[Marcus Justinian]] -- ''Year 14, Day 345'' - ''Year 17, Day 196''<br> | ||
[[Dail Llwybr Gwaed]] -- ''Year 17, Day 196'' - ''Unknown'' | [[Dail Llwybr Gwaed]] -- ''Year 17, Day 196'' - ''Unknown'' | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="background-color: white;" | |||
! Date !! Minister !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| Year XX Day XX || [[Dred Oodoov]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Year 17 Day 196 || [[Dail Llwybr Gwaed]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Year 14 Day 345 || [[Marcus Justinian]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Year 14 Day 108 || [[Metyl Onyx]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Year 12 Day 19 || [[Nohv Schiller]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Year 10 Day 189 || [[Morga Deva]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Pat Rulla]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Bub`ba Lou]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Siraloth Xivah]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Rand Axim]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| Unknown || [[Jacob Jansen]]|| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:14, 8 November 2025
Current Interior Minister
(See Chain of Command)
Past and present Interior Ministers
Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of the Interior title.
Jacob Jansen -- Unknown - Unknown
Rand Axim -- Unknown - Unknown
Siraloth Xivah -- Unknown - Unknown
Bub`ba Lou -- Unknown - Unknown
Pat Rulla -- Unknown - Year 10, Day 189
Morga Deva -- Year 10, Day 189 - Year 12, day 19
Nohv Schiller -- Year 12, Day 19 - Year 14, Day 108
Metyl Onyx -- Year 14, Day 108 - Year 14, Day 345
Marcus Justinian -- Year 14, Day 345 - Year 17, Day 196
Dail Llwybr Gwaed -- Year 17, Day 196 - Unknown
| Date | Minister | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Year XX Day XX | Dred Oodoov | |
| Year 17 Day 196 | Dail Llwybr Gwaed | |
| Year 14 Day 345 | Marcus Justinian | |
| Year 14 Day 108 | Metyl Onyx | |
| Year 12 Day 19 | Nohv Schiller | |
| Year 10 Day 189 | Morga Deva | |
| Unknown | Pat Rulla | |
| Unknown | Bub`ba Lou | |
| Unknown | Siraloth Xivah | |
| Unknown | Rand Axim | |
| Unknown | Jacob Jansen |