Interior Minister: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! Date !! Minister !! Notes | ! Date !! Minister !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year | | Year 25 Day 264 || [[Dred Oodoov]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year | | c.Year 23 Day 335 || [[Farin Simarca]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Year 23 Day 279 || [[Vas Felix]] || Acting Minister | ||
|- | |||
| Year 22 Day 224 || [[Joyene Southsand]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Year 17 Day 196 || [[Dail Llwybr Gwaed]] || | | Year 17 Day 196 || [[Dail Llwybr Gwaed]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year | | Year 13 Day 346 || [[Marcus Justinian]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Year 12 Day 19 || [[Nohv Schiller]] || | | Year 12 Day 19 || [[Nohv Schiller]] || | ||
Latest revision as of 14:09, 22 December 2025
Current Interior Minister
(See Trade Federation Leadership)
Past and present Interior Ministers
Below is a list of all people, who have ever held the Minister of the Interior title.
| Date | Minister | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Year 25 Day 264 | Dred Oodoov | |
| c.Year 23 Day 335 | Farin Simarca | |
| Year 23 Day 279 | Vas Felix | Acting Minister |
| Year 22 Day 224 | Joyene Southsand | |
| Year 17 Day 196 | Dail Llwybr Gwaed | |
| Year 13 Day 346 | Marcus Justinian | |
| Year 12 Day 19 | Nohv Schiller | |
| Year 10 Day 189 | Morga Deva | |
| Unknown | Pat Rulla | |
| Unknown | Bub`ba Lou | |
| Unknown | Siraloth Xivah | |
| Unknown | Rand Axim | |
| Unknown | Jacob Jansen |